Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 3007 Erlton St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1625422. - 11 months ago #23-00553446
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 24, 2023

Tree/shrub maintenance

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Lots of dead wood on shrubs



address: 3007 ERLTON ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4375.6413886764, 5654501.56235684

coordinates lat,lng: 51.026782328501, -114.062375289037

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 25, 2023 08:16am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1625422.
Mon Jul 24, 2023 09:39am Complete
Mon Jul 24, 2023 09:33am Opened
Mon Jul 24, 2023 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone