Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 38 Plum Tree Pl SW

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00554908
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 24, 2023

This area is always occupied, please warn the residents and close the occupied door so that they do not bring occupation from other places.

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: This area is always occupied, please warn the residents and close the occupied door so that they do not bring occupation from other places.

Specific Location Details: Spruce DR SW



address: 38 PLUM TREE PL SW

coordinates x,y: -9540.588022685042, 5656429.899877563

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04405505563524, -114.1360528089227

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 24, 2023 02:29pm Opened
Mon Jul 24, 2023 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone