Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 4040 46 St SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00555122
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 24, 2023

Post and cable needs repair

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Cable broken and post need repair

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: On greenspace between lane way and south side of Richmond rd just before 45 street



address: 4040 46 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -10867.861211321408, 5653569.886654907

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01832076930524, -114.1548944899139

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 18, 2023 05:52am Closed
Mon Jul 24, 2023 03:11pm Opened
Mon Jul 24, 2023 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone