Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 1901 14 Av NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1625724. - 11 months ago #23-00559409
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 25, 2023

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: I think you planted 16 trees in the park yesterday. Thank you. But they need watering urgently.



address: 1901 14 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6932.5702314528535, 5658670.207868429

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06423213918254, -114.0989043368478

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 26, 2023 07:12am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1625724.
Tue Jul 25, 2023 08:21pm Complete
Tue Jul 25, 2023 08:12pm Opened
Tue Jul 25, 2023 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone