Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 428 Meredith Rd NE

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00559711
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 26, 2023

(redacted)

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Cut down three blocking the sidewalk

Specific Location Details: On Meredith road NE Right across the street from 428



address: 428 MEREDITH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3679.6799112243575, 5657293.686253443

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05188766389599, -114.0524826294727

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 28, 2023 04:16am Closed
Wed Jul 26, 2023 06:50am Opened
Wed Jul 26, 2023 06:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone