Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 55 Spruce Pl SW

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00573269
Submitted Mon Jul 31, 2023

Please leave a bin in this area with a lid and a sign saying that you should not place large occupancy in this area as a warning

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Home appliances, mattress, washing machine, wardrobe, clothes

Specific Location Details: Balsam Dr SW, spruce Dr SW

address: 1024 MAYDAY WK SW

coordinates x,y: -9586.47014245951, 5656343.788288669

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04328017403552, -114.1367048269379

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 31, 2023 02:18pm Opened
Mon Jul 31, 2023 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone