Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2720 Doverbrook Rd SE

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00573965
Submitted Mon Jul 31, 2023

Constant crap blocking sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Home owner is constantly blocking or partially blocking sidewalk with buckets of gravel, dirt and construction material making people have to walk in the street

Specific Location Details: 2720 Doverbrook Road SE

address: 2720 DOVERBROOK RD SE

coordinates x,y: 333.7459797460278, 5653533.986950668

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0181006, -113.9952433

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 31, 2023 05:13pm Opened
Mon Jul 31, 2023 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone