Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 5015 Vallance Cr NW

OPENED 3 months ago #23-00575413
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 01, 2023

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Looks like the sidewalk was "repaired" once but it was a bandaid solution. Please fix properly.

Specific Location: In front of 5015 house

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 5015 VALLANCE CR NW

coordinates x,y: -11127.390728762912, 5662068.137438281

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0947123653144, -114.1588546107545

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2024 04:33pm Reopened
Tue Dec 05, 2023 05:49pm Closed
Tue Aug 01, 2023 10:40am Opened
Tue Aug 01, 2023 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone