Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 5321 Richmond Rd SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00582916
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 03, 2023

Chain link damaged

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Richmond road and Sarcee trail NE corner by sidewalk

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Sarcee and Richmond road NE corner



address: 5321 RICHMOND RD SW

coordinates x,y: -11489.052622679148, 5653549.029194434

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01812119531357, -114.1637473394703

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 18, 2023 05:52am Closed
Thu Aug 03, 2023 01:06pm Opened
Thu Aug 03, 2023 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone