Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 16201 Mckenzie Lake Wy SE

CLOSED 4 days ago #23-00586992
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 04, 2023

This could be a problem when school goes back in

Nature of Concern: Heaving / Sinking Sidewalk

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Heaving and crumbling

Specific Location: In front of McKenzie Lake Elementary school

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 16201 MCKENZIE LAKE WY SE

coordinates x,y: 1131.6055640543354, 5641172.893799094

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90697508849709, -113.9839102692007

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 09:25am Closed
Fri Aug 04, 2023 08:32pm Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2023 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone