Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 84 Scenic Ridge Cr NW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00587585
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 05, 2023

Curb is cracked and broken, causing build up of debris during rain storms

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Many curbs around area are damaged

Specific Location: 84. Scenic Ridge Crescent Northwest.

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 84 SCENIC RIDGE CR NW

coordinates x,y: -15226.183773277413, 5663663.878187292

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10896326452519, -114.2174358652502

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 05, 2023 12:00pm Opened
Sat Aug 05, 2023 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone