Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6259 Penworth Rd SE

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00588814
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 06, 2023

Sod and dirt on sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Debris make it difficult to pass with wheelchair Grass and dirt from house on the sidewalk

Specific Location Details: 6259 Penworth Road SE



address: 6259 PENWORTH RD SE

coordinates x,y: 3739.6901300125596, 5657013.141738083

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04936525980113, -113.9466643524695

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 06, 2023 12:02pm Opened
Sun Aug 06, 2023 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone