Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 230 Copperstone Ci SE

OPENED 7 months ago #23-00592405
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 08, 2023

Broken fence

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence has be broke obviously by vandals

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Across from 230 Copperstone circle se



address: 230 COPPERSTONE CI SE

coordinates x,y: 4707.845771912943, 5642289.832015107

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91699820796132, -113.9330471257681

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2023 11:24am Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2023 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone