Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 832 Canford Cr SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #23-00593097
Photo_20230808_131957
Submitted Tue Aug 08, 2023

Lock cut off gate

Issue: Lock or Unlock Gate to Road / Backlane

Type of Fence: Gate

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Lock was cut. Gate was also hit and is bent

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: In back lane behind canyon meadows school



address: 832 CANFORD CR SW

coordinates x,y: -5589.442843116469, 5645562.121628693

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9464079, -114.0795407

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2023 11:31am Closed
Tue Aug 08, 2023 01:22pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2023 01:21pm Submitted via Android Android