Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2503 12 Av SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00594196
Photo_20230808_165656
Submitted Tue Aug 08, 2023

Please look into this

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Graffiti could be REMOVED

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 2503 12 AV SW, just before you enter the Skyline Bridge overpass



address: 2503 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8306.053145852786, 5656140.492224838

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04147253, -114.11844123

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 09, 2023 03:19pm Closed
Tue Aug 08, 2023 05:02pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2023 05:00pm Submitted via Android Android