Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1527 2 Av NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00604863
Photo_20230812_103912
Submitted Sat Aug 12, 2023

Shopping cart and debris

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart and debris on verge

Specific Location Details: Between 14&15th St NW on 2 Ave nw



address: 1527 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6698.230071466442, 5657600.136299015

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0546153, -114.0955413

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 25, 2023 09:29pm Closed
Sat Aug 12, 2023 10:41am Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2023 10:39am Submitted via Android Android