Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 12 Saddlecrest Li NE

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00605824
Photo_20230812_200728
Submitted Sat Aug 12, 2023

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Blocked sidewalk with dirt and garbage mix

Specific Location Details: At end of 89 st them you make a right on the empty lot sidewalk



address: 12 SADDLECREST LI NE

coordinates x,y: 4498.601791335896, 5666444.536314292

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1341448, -113.9357233

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2023 08:13pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2023 08:12pm Submitted via Android Android