Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 3053 1 St SW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00616111
Photo_20230816_133459
Submitted Wed Aug 16, 2023

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Hole in sidewalk

Specific Location: Beside address on 30 av

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 3053 1 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4730.328068297958, 5654448.944631695

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0263065, -114.0674307

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2023 01:36pm Opened
Wed Aug 16, 2023 01:35pm Submitted via Android Android