Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 12725 37 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630133. - 8 months ago #23-00651887
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 29, 2023

City roads need weed removal



address: 12725 37 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -9877.246735568522, 5670233.094427981

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1681347166224, -114.1412313239227

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 31, 2023 02:14pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630133.
Tue Aug 29, 2023 05:00pm Complete
Tue Aug 29, 2023 04:54pm Opened
Tue Aug 29, 2023 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone