Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2310 24 St SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00655653
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 31, 2023

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Post broken

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: On greenspace corner of 24 st and 23 ave



address: 2310 24 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8251.208064661634, 5655191.784063418

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03294469377548, -114.1176375642391

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 18, 2023 05:50am Closed
Thu Aug 31, 2023 08:27am Opened
Thu Aug 31, 2023 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone