Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1716 84 St SE

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00659662
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 01, 2023

Damaged signs have been laying beside sidewalk for months. Developer contacted with no action taken

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Contacted developer and no action taken

Specific Location Details: East Hills Belvedere



address: 1716 84 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 6452.2190049288065, 5655974.655231736

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0400055, -113.9079966666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 01, 2023 01:13pm Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2023 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone