Fence Concern in a Park-WAM at 9299 15 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630476. - 8 months ago #23-00660231
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 01, 2023

Sue Higgins park. Tree has fallen and broken the fence. North waters edge

Describe the concern. Tree has fallen, broken fence. Not sure if it's already been reported.



address: 9299 15 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1875.4098747133976, 5648175.558050403

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96992637924954, -114.0267015387247

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 27, 2023 07:54am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630476.
Fri Sep 01, 2023 03:41pm Complete
Fri Sep 01, 2023 03:32pm Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2023 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone