Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 774 Woodpark Rd SW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #23-00661188
Submitted Sat Sep 02, 2023

Garbage bin and sign removed for new concrete. Sign still on the ground off to the side and bin removed. Garbage and glass around stop.

Garbage Bin Request: Request a new garbage bin

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 9130

Provide Additional Details: N/A

address: 774 WOODPARK RD SW

coordinates x,y: -7641.813929775848, 5645436.102822888

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94525146484375, -114.1087443240356

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 02, 2023 01:30am Closed with status: Completed
Mon Oct 02, 2023 01:30am Completed
Sat Sep 02, 2023 09:25am Opened
Sat Sep 02, 2023 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone