Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 117 Wentworth Wy SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630688. - 7 months ago #23-00665670
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 05, 2023

Sprinkler/irrigation heads damaged - two of them

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind house 117 wentworth way, close to garbage can and sign



address: 117 WENTWORTH WY SW

coordinates x,y: -14166.218271607879, 5657780.782798978

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05610364721078, -114.2020687163608

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 11, 2023 09:09am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630688.
Tue Sep 05, 2023 09:39am Complete
Tue Sep 05, 2023 09:30am Opened
Tue Sep 05, 2023 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone