Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 11472 14 St SW
Ne corner of 14th st and Anderson
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Chain link has been cut
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Right beside electric box
address: 11472 14 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6611.616403674814, 5646066.501837725
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9509314, -114.0940959
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 20, 2023 09:27am | Closed |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 11:52am | Opened |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 11:52am | Submitted via Android |