Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 11448 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630816. - 7 months ago #23-00669069
Photo_20230906_073832
Submitted Wed Sep 06, 2023

Bushes very overgrown can't walk on the sidewalk, have to walk in the mud. Weeds/bushes very overgrown at bus stop. More than one area, but your app only let's me take one pic.



address: 11448 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5898.779363717489, 5646067.554954559

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9509486, -114.0839509

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 07, 2023 02:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630816.
Wed Sep 06, 2023 07:49am Complete
Wed Sep 06, 2023 07:41am Opened
Wed Sep 06, 2023 07:40am Submitted via Android Android