Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 107 Chaparral Ridge Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630958. - 7 months ago #23-00672158
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 06, 2023

The weeds have overgrown the meridian on Chaparral Blvd. This has not be cut this entire summer!



address: 107 CHAPARRAL RIDGE CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1767.7383586360206, 5639061.473256671

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88799190537161, -114.0251243667218

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 07, 2023 07:36am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630958.
Wed Sep 06, 2023 06:39pm Complete
Wed Sep 06, 2023 06:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 06, 2023 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone