Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 6 Legacy Woods Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1630985. - 7 months ago #23-00672800
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 07, 2023

This area still needs weeding

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Although the City workers were out weeding the rest of the park, they missed this section. Hoping they can come back to do this area soon.



address: 6 LEGACY WOODS CR SE

coordinates x,y: -856.7808986795719, 5635286.722846167

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85405896117322, -114.012168347147

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 08:48am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1630985.
Thu Sep 07, 2023 08:38am Complete
Thu Sep 07, 2023 08:28am Opened
Thu Sep 07, 2023 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone