Streetlight Damage at 196 Legacy Main St SE

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00680255
Photo_20230909_205117
Submitted Sat Sep 09, 2023

3 lights broken

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Walkway inbetween houses

Nature of Damage: Pole - Down or Severely Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Vandalism

Any other location details: Near Jon Smith Subs in Legacy



address: 196 LEGACY MAIN ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1901.0015977009502, 5636155.756092806

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8618691, -114.0270033

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 12, 2023 08:03am Closed
Sat Sep 09, 2023 08:55pm Opened
Sat Sep 09, 2023 08:53pm Submitted via Android Android