DO NOT USE - Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h-WAM at 1160 Lake Twintree Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631322. - 10 months ago #23-00681176
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 10, 2023

The city came and repaired the road and sidewalk. They filled the grass back in with dirt. The dirt was left unseeded and now has massive weeds growing there. They are starting to cover the walkway.



address: 1160 LAKE TWINTREE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2817.4917584986197, 5644497.247335837

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93685499999999, -114.0400861666667

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 03:40pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631322.
Sun Sep 10, 2023 04:13pm Complete
Sun Sep 10, 2023 04:04pm Opened
Sun Sep 10, 2023 04:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone