Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3500 17 Av SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00681730
Submitted Mon Sep 11, 2023

Hazardous Material

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Paraphilia and debris scattered to the side of the sidewalk. Garage, debris, needles and paraphilia.

Specific Location Details: Along the north side of the side walk that connects the Westbrook Station to the corner of 17th Ave and 33rd Street.

address: 3500 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -9577.533303046845, 5655841.380346551

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03876381970807, -114.1365641078446

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 04:56pm Closed
Mon Sep 11, 2023 07:41am Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2023 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone