Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 3134 Leduc Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631374. - 10 months ago #23-00682246
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 11, 2023

Broken irrigation box

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): In park in alley



address: 3134 LEDUC CR SW

coordinates x,y: -9082.02343683285, 5651631.126843123

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00092274141626, -114.1293933616151

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2023 05:32am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631374.
Mon Sep 11, 2023 10:16am Complete
Mon Sep 11, 2023 10:06am Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2023 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone