Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 16201 Mckenzie Lake Bv SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631518. - 10 months ago #23-00685542
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 12, 2023

The sprinkler box in the field at St. John Henry Newman School is broken and a hazard to students.

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): In the field on the west side of the school.



address: 16201 MCKENZIE LAKE BV SE

coordinates x,y: 815.907275458717, 5641218.9681262495

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90738982647952, -113.9883989214384

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2023 07:24am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631518.
Tue Sep 12, 2023 09:38am Complete
Tue Sep 12, 2023 09:29am Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2023 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone