Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 319 Royal Oak He NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00689114
Photo_20230913_082237
Submitted Wed Sep 13, 2023

Bus stop where kids wait the bus to schools full of garbage

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: The bus stop is full of garbage

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Country Hill Blvd NW in front Scotiabank



address: 319 ROYAL OAK HE NW

coordinates x,y: -15124.551509262375, 5668485.444596475

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1523096, -114.2161868

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:38pm Closed
Wed Sep 13, 2023 08:28am Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2023 08:24am Submitted via Android Android