Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 116 Fyffe Rd SE
Gate is off support and hinge broken
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Gate
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Lane gate is broken
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Lane behind address
address: 116 FYFFE RD SE
coordinates x,y: -3776.74155081539, 5649899.160130128
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98541194926144, -114.0537900336571
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 14, 2023 01:28pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 09:04am | Opened |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 09:02am | Submitted via iPhone |