Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 205 13 Av SE
These blockades were placed here with a temporary patio for the adjacent restaurant. The temporary patio has been taken down and yet these remain, please remove along with the planters.
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Bollard
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: These blockades were placed here with a temporary patio. The temporary patio has been taken down and yet these remain, please remove along with the planters.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 211 13 Ave SE
address: 205 13 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4235.040417364012, 5656002.812643334
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04027923890646, -114.0603885440135
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 22, 2023 10:20am | Closed |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 10:50am | Opened |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 10:48am | Submitted via iPhone |