Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 19 Stratford Pl SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631744. - 8 months ago #23-00691073
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 13, 2023

Dead tree/scrub in island across the street

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): By bench

Specific details of your request: City tree/Ach rub on island that needs to be removed



address: 19 STRATFORD PL SW

coordinates x,y: -12287.59036222956, 5656944.283170976

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04862703672235, -114.1752434937615

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 09:25am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631744.
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:49pm Complete
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:40pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone