Bus Stop - Bench Concern at 8945 14 St SW

CLOSED Completed - 8 months ago #23-00692649
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 14, 2023

Chair left on bus platform

Bench Request: Bench Graffiti / Vandalized

Is Bench Inside a Bus Shelter? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 3381

Provide Additional Details: See photo



address: 8945 14 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6706.842541533441, 5648572.306044149

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97345709988854, -114.0954973162279

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2023 12:33pm Closed with status: Completed
Mon Oct 16, 2023 12:33pm Completed
Thu Sep 14, 2023 08:54am Opened
Thu Sep 14, 2023 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone