Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 42 Sierra Nevada Gr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631877. - 9 months ago #23-00694011
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 14, 2023

Weeds and shrubs overgrown on pathway.

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Thu Sep 14, 2023



address: 42 SIERRA NEVADA GR SW

coordinates x,y: -12991.377978287466, 5652932.364607151

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01254558066432, -114.1851369935568

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 08:57am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631877.
Thu Sep 14, 2023 01:20pm Complete
Thu Sep 14, 2023 01:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 14, 2023 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone