Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 104 Oakside Ga SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1631934. - 9 months ago #23-00695601
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 14, 2023

Tree is almost dead

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Adjacent to property on Oakside Circle

Specific details of your request: Actor was part of my previous request but I didn't include the photo



address: 104 OAKSIDE GA SW

coordinates x,y: -8889.052027617046, 5648540.872118415

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97314498076704, -114.1265684975564

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 12:24pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1631934.
Thu Sep 14, 2023 08:32pm Complete
Thu Sep 14, 2023 08:23pm Opened
Thu Sep 14, 2023 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone