Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 9828 Fairmount Dr SE

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00699150
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 16, 2023

Cups and pizza boxes scattered all over garbage has been overflowing for 2 days.

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Garbage is full and all over the boulevard

Specific Location Details: On the boulevard of Fairmount and the corner of southland drive.



address: 9828 FAIRMOUNT DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4110.059487380998, 5647558.398804582

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96436660564905, -114.0585108448176

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 05:21pm Closed
Sat Sep 16, 2023 10:41am Opened
Sat Sep 16, 2023 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone