Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 111 Douglasbank Ri SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632086. - 5 months ago #23-00699982
Photo_20230916_194259
Submitted Sat Sep 16, 2023

Dead trees on boulevard

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): On boulevard beside 111 Douglasbank Rise SE

Specific details of your request: Dead trees on boulevard of Douglasdale Blvd SE & beside house of 111 Douglasbank Rise SE



address: 5 DOUGLASBANK RI SE

coordinates x,y: -631.9900902647844, 5645640.14165427

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94713603, -114.00899369

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2023 09:38am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632086.
Sat Sep 16, 2023 07:54pm Complete
Sat Sep 16, 2023 07:48pm Opened
Sat Sep 16, 2023 07:47pm Submitted via Android Android