Fence Concern in a Park-WAM at 277 Auburn Meadows Pl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632113. - 8 months ago #23-00700396
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 17, 2023

Broken latch on dog park fence entrance

Describe the concern. Broken latch



address: 277 AUBURN MEADOWS PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3763.6868731767236, 5640514.230014076

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90104258110781, -113.9464928268745

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2023 07:48am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632113.
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:19am Complete
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:10am Opened
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone