Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1399 New Brighton Dr SE

CLOSED 5 days ago #23-00701561
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Sidewalk beside park/playground, nails in wood pieces

Specific Location Details: New brighton park SE

address: 1399 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 4423.186845588629, 5642308.289449724

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91716638998059, -113.9370951911426

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2023 03:47pm Closed
Mon Sep 18, 2023 08:21am Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 08:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone