Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 425 1 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632182. - 9 months ago #23-00701830
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

Water leaking out of ground in dog park

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): Beside path



address: 425 1 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4298.92267922761, 5657706.815671787

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05559727979563, -114.0613196800559

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 02:45pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632182.
Mon Sep 18, 2023 09:22am Complete
Mon Sep 18, 2023 09:13am Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone