Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1839 44 St SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00704042
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

Shopping Cart

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shopping Cart

Specific Location Details: 44 St and 19 Av SE, NE corner



address: 1839 44 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2109.170075305939, 5655570.381067163

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0364035222965, -113.9699273045253

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2023 12:32pm Closed
Mon Sep 18, 2023 04:07pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone