Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1202 12 Av SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00706975
Photo_20230919_140003
Submitted Tue Sep 19, 2023

construction fence down again blocking sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: construction fence down again blocking sidewalk

Specific Location Details: 12th avenue and 11th street SW



address: 1202 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6258.209242670878, 5656231.897177664

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04232018, -114.08924136

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 05:29am Closed
Tue Sep 19, 2023 02:05pm Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android