Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1492 16 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632470. - 8 months ago #23-00710628
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 20, 2023

Part of post sticking out of the ground

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Wed Sep 20, 2023



address: 1492 16 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2179.265513461283, 5659062.602983719

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06779735918932, -114.0310931358756

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2023 04:05pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632470.
Wed Sep 20, 2023 03:17pm Complete
Wed Sep 20, 2023 03:07pm Opened
Wed Sep 20, 2023 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone