Streetlight Damage at 603 33 Av NE

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00711043
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 20, 2023

Streetlight missing access cover, exposed wires

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Pole - Access Panel is Open or Missing

Specific Damage Details: Missing access cover

Any other location details: SE corner of 33 Ave and 5 St NE intersection.



address: 603 33 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3558.9542579220883, 5660678.309284212

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08231515278636, -114.0507940318416

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 28, 2023 05:27am Closed
Wed Sep 20, 2023 04:50pm Opened
Wed Sep 20, 2023 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone