Fence Concern in a Park-WAM at 140 Queensland Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632517. - 10 months ago #23-00712043
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Post and cable fence damaged

Describe the concern. In need of repair



address: 140 QUEENSLAND RD SE

coordinates x,y: -1910.8759271467434, 5644403.902734015

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93601955660916, -114.0271867051621

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 27, 2023 12:17pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632517.
Thu Sep 21, 2023 09:46am Complete
Thu Sep 21, 2023 09:37am Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone